DPM.LOL
Superliga Spring 2018

Superliga Spring 2018

Jan 28 – Mar 25, 2018

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1MAD Lions MadridMidNemesis2875.0%62
2Movistar KOIMidHatrixx650.0%61
3GiantsMidKashtelan2875.0%59
4Movistar KOISupportTreatz366.7%58
5Movistar KOITopXyraz2070.0%58
6GiantsTopYoppa2676.9%58
7GiantsBotDeadly2875.0%57
8Movistar KOIJunglebluerzor1866.7%56
9GiantsJungleRazork2875.0%56
10GiantsSupportMystiques2875.0%55

Champions

Picks
Sejuani
44%28W-35L63
Gnar
43%23W-31L54
Zac
58%30W-22L52
Braum
46%24W-28L52
Tristana
59%30W-21L51
Bans
Galio
55% (27)45% (22)
Azir
38% (13)62% (21)
Xayah
55% (17)45% (14)
Gangplank
52% (16)48% (15)
Skarner
18% (5)82% (23)

Participants