DPM.LOL
LDL Spring 2019

LDL Spring 2019

Feb 25 – May 11, 2019

Tournament Stages

Results
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1Young MiraclesTopCJJ6867.6%58
2LNG AcademyTopchenlun172853.6%58
3Unlimited PotentialTopCube6750.7%57
4Legend Esport GamingTopshanji6266.1%56
5FunPlus Phoenix BlazeTopxiao77456.8%55
6Bilibili Gaming JuniorTopAlielie6861.8%55
7Weibo Gaming Youth TeamTopBin5831.0%55
8Oh My God AcademyTopBreathe6553.8%55
9EDG Youth TeamTopHery4641.3%55
10Joy DreamTopMorgan3455.9%55

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
50%186W-190L376
Jarvan IV
50%179W-179L358
Galio
51%182W-173L355
Braum
50%161W-164L325
Rek'Sai
54%166W-140L306

Participants