DPM.LOL
Superliga Summer 2019

Superliga Summer 2019

Jun 3 – Sep 1, 2019

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GiantsMidMilica2676.9%62
2G2 HereticsMidXico2759.3%60
3BCN SquadSupportHomi2860.7%58
4G2 HereticsSupportTrymbi2759.3%58
5MAD Lions MadridMidPrettyGRE1861.1%58
6MAD Lions MadridTopOrome977.8%58
7BCN SquadMidRoison2860.7%57
8BCN SquadTopSzygenda2860.7%56
9GiantsSupportdenyk2676.9%55
10Movistar KOISupportRhuckz1040.0%55

Champions

Picks
Xayah
56%27W-21L48
Corki
46%21W-25L46
Jarvan IV
53%20W-18L38
Aatrox
47%18W-20L38
Rakan
68%25W-12L37
Bans
Irelia
61% (42)39% (27)
Aatrox
58% (31)42% (22)
Yuumi
42% (22)58% (31)
Draven
47% (22)53% (25)
Sylas
39% (18)61% (28)

Participants