DPM.LOL
LPL Spring 2020

LPL Spring 2020

Jan 13 – May 2, 2020

Tournament Stages

Results
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1JD GamingTopZoom2491.7%68
2Royal Never Give UpTopLangx4250.0%63
3Top EsportsTop3695062.0%63
4ThunderTalk GamingTopAle3441.2%62
5FunPlus PhoenixTopGimGoon3467.6%62
6FunPlus PhoenixMidDoinb5066.0%61
7Top EsportsMidKnight5062.0%61
8EDward GamingTopAodi2857.1%61
9Ultra PrimeMidCryin4158.5%61
10FunPlus PhoenixTopKhan1662.5%61

Champions

Picks
Miss Fortune
50%97W-99L196
Varus
51%83W-80L163
Nautilus
48%77W-85L162
Aatrox
52%71W-65L136
Ornn
51%65W-62L127

Participants