DPM.LOL
LPL Summer 2020

LPL Summer 2020

Jun 5 – Aug 27, 2020

Tournament Stages

Results
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1LNG EsportsTopFlandre2142.9%67
2Top EsportsTop3694573.3%66
3JD GamingTopZoom4868.8%65
4Top EsportsMidKnight4573.3%65
5Weibo GamingTopBin5259.6%64
6EDward GamingTopXiaoxiang1861.1%62
7Invictus GamingTopTheShy4459.1%62
8Rare AtomTopCube4146.3%61
9Ninjas in PyjamasTopBiubiu4961.2%61
10LGD GamingTopLangx5354.7%61

Champions

Picks
Ashe
52%107W-99L206
Nautilus
52%85W-80L165
Aphelios
57%92W-68L160
Renekton
53%75W-67L142
Ezreal
50%69W-69L138

Participants