DPM.LOL
LPL Spring 2021

LPL Spring 2021

Jan 9 – Apr 18, 2021

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1FunPlus PhoenixJungleBo10100.0%70
2Top EsportsTop3694763.8%65
3Royal Never Give UpTopXiaohu5470.4%64
4Weibo GamingTopBin4365.1%64
5FunPlus PhoenixTopNuguri5567.3%64
6FunPlus PhoenixJungleBeichuan1450.0%63
7JD GamingTopZoom3767.6%63
8JD GamingJungleKanavi3767.6%63
9EDward GamingTopFlandre4971.4%62
10Top EsportsMidKnight4763.8%62

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
58%111W-81L192
Alistar
51%85W-83L168
Udyr
46%69W-80L149
Gnar
53%76W-67L143
Orianna
53%73W-64L137

Participants