DPM.LOL
LCK Winter 2013

LCK Winter 2013

Nov 9, 2012 – Feb 2, 2013

Tournament Stages

Bracket Stage
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1NaJin Black SwordBotPraY1392.3%57
2NaJin Black SwordTopMakNooN1392.3%57
3NaJin Black SwordMidSsong1392.3%57
4NaJin Black SwordSupportCain1392.3%54
5Azubu FrostTopShy1850.0%53
6KT Rolster BulletsTopRagan1450.0%53
7CJ EntusMidDade540.0%52
8KT Rolster BulletsMidRyu1450.0%52
9NaJin Black SwordJungleWatch1392.3%52
10Azubu BlazeTopFlame1838.9%52

Champions

Picks
Miss Fortune
64%18W-10L28
Ezreal
30%6W-14L20
Amumu
63%12W-7L19
Ryze
42%8W-11L19
Sona
28%5W-13L18

Participants