DPM.LOL
LCS Lock In 2022

LCS Lock In 2022

Jan 14 – Jan 30, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Team LiquidTopBwipo1283.3%65
2WinterfoxMidJojopyun1275.0%61
3WinterfoxSupportVulcan1275.0%60
4100 ThievesTopSsumday560.0%60
5WinterfoxJungleInspired1275.0%60
6Team LiquidMidBjergsen1384.6%59
7Team LiquidSupportCoreJJ366.7%59
8Team LiquidSupportEyla1090.0%59
9Team LiquidBotHans Sama1190.9%58
10WinterfoxTopImpact1275.0%57

Champions

Picks
Jinx
71%20W-8L28
Xin Zhao
71%15W-6L21
Aphelios
37%7W-12L19
Gwen
59%10W-7L17
Thresh
53%9W-8L17
Bans
Caitlyn
24% (8)76% (25)
Twisted Fate
55% (17)45% (14)
Karma
59% (13)41% (9)
LeBlanc
73% (16)27% (6)
Corki
10% (2)90% (18)

Participants