DPM.LOL
LPL Summer 2022

LPL Summer 2022

Jun 10 – Sep 1, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1JD GamingTop3695570.9%66
2EDward GamingTopFlandre5862.1%65
3Royal Never Give UpTopBreathe4763.8%65
4FunPlus PhoenixTopSummit3354.5%65
5Weibo GamingTopTheShy4553.3%64
6JD GamingJungleKanavi5570.9%64
7JD GamingSupportMISSING5570.9%64
8Oh My GodTopshanji4847.9%64
9Bilibili GamingTopBin4643.5%63
10Top EsportsMidKnight5669.6%63

Champions

Picks
Viego
46%89W-104L193
Aphelios
47%80W-91L171
Gnar
51%80W-76L156
Wukong
59%87W-60L147
Nautilus
44%60W-75L135

Participants