DPM.LOL
LCK CL Spring 2023

LCK CL Spring 2023

Jan 16 – Apr 7, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Kiwoom DRX ChallengersTopClear5763.2%58
2KT Rolster ChallengersMidFeisty5561.8%58
3KT Rolster ChallengersTopPerfecT1457.1%58
4Dplus Kia ChallengersTopThanatos6663.6%57
5Hanwha Life Esports ChallengersSupportDuro4957.1%57
6Gen.G Global AcademyTopCasting2050.0%57
7Kiwoom DRX ChallengersMidStarlit366.7%56
8KT Rolster ChallengersSupportKice3366.7%56
9Nongshim Esports AcademyMidCallme2254.5%56
10Hanwha Life Esports ChallengersMidRoamer4257.1%56

Champions

Picks
Wukong
47%52W-58L110
K'Sante
45%49W-60L109
Zeri
48%51W-56L107
Sejuani
47%45W-51L96
Varus
57%54W-40L94
Bans
Ashe
40% (81)60% (123)
Elise
37% (68)63% (116)
Ryze
50% (63)50% (62)
Caitlyn
49% (61)51% (64)
Sejuani
45% (55)55% (66)

Participants