DPM.LOL
LCK CL Summer 2023

LCK CL Summer 2023

Jun 5 – Aug 22, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Hanwha Life Esports ChallengersJungleGrizzly1190.9%61
2HANJIN BRION ChallengersMidKaris1145.5%60
3Kiwoom DRX ChallengersMidSeTab6060.0%59
4Dplus Kia ChallengersMidPullbae5869.0%58
5Dplus Kia ChallengersTopThanatos6168.9%58
6Dplus Kia ChallengersSupportBible2788.9%58
7Nongshim Esports AcademyBotvital4468.2%57
8KT Rolster ChallengersMidFeisty4757.4%57
9Dplus Kia ChallengersMidSaint366.7%57
10Kiwoom DRX ChallengersBotdeokdam3762.2%57

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
55%67W-55L122
Azir
40%47W-70L117
Aphelios
47%54W-62L116
Renekton
46%53W-63L116
K'Sante
53%53W-48L101
Bans
Vi
67% (124)33% (62)
Neeko
11% (20)89% (157)
LeBlanc
29% (46)71% (115)
Sejuani
34% (49)66% (94)
Poppy
82% (113)18% (25)

Participants