DPM.LOL
LPL Split 1 2025

LPL Split 1 2025

Jan 12 – Mar 1, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Invictus GamingJungleJiejie1553.3%67
2Anyone's LegendBotHope2564.0%66
3Top EsportsJungleKanavi3073.3%66
4Top EsportsMidCreme3073.3%65
5Bilibili GamingMidKnight2365.2%65
6Anyone's LegendSupportKael2564.0%65
7Invictus GamingSupportMeiko1553.3%65
8LGD GamingSupportYcx933.3%65
9ThunderTalk GamingJungleBeichuan2152.4%64
10Ninjas in PyjamasSupportppgod1963.2%64

Champions

Picks
Aurora
52%17W-16L33
Leona
50%16W-16L32
Varus
58%18W-13L31
Rell
42%13W-18L31
Xin Zhao
63%19W-11L30

Participants