DPM.LOL
LPL Spring 2017

LPL Spring 2017

Jan 19 – Apr 29, 2017

Tournament Stages

Results
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1QG ReapersTopKabe4254.8%66
2EDward GamingTopMouse4065.0%65
3I MayTopAmazingJ4847.9%65
4Team WETop9574470.5%64
5Invictus GamingTopDuke4250.0%64
6Rare AtomTopLoong3537.1%64
7Royal Never Give UpTopLetme4663.0%64
8Oh My GodTopXiyang5151.0%62
9LNG EsportsTopFlandre3844.7%62
10NewbeeTopSkye1747.1%62

Champions

Picks
Lulu
55%65W-53L118
Ashe
51%58W-55L113
Lee Sin
49%55W-58L113
Karma
49%53W-56L109
Varus
44%44W-56L100

Participants