DPM.LOL
LPL Summer 2018

LPL Summer 2018

Jun 11 – Sep 14, 2018

Tournament Stages

Results
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1Weibo GamingTopLangx5154.9%70
2JD GamingTopZoom6561.5%68
3Top EsportsTopMoyu2955.2%68
4LNG EsportsTopFlandre4742.6%67
5Invictus GamingTopDuke3568.6%66
6Top EsportsTopMaRin560.0%66
7Invictus GamingTopTheShy2475.0%66
8EDward GamingTopRay5056.0%65
9Royal Never Give UpTopLetme4564.4%65
10Anyone's LegendTopMouse4165.9%65

Champions

Picks
Tahm Kench
54%74W-64L138
Alistar
46%62W-72L134
Ryze
47%57W-64L121
Gragas
45%54W-67L121
Camille
53%58W-51L109

Participants