DPM.LOL
LPL Summer 2019

LPL Summer 2019

Jun 1 – Sep 6, 2019

Tournament Stages

Results
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1JD GamingTopMorgan366.7%70
2FunPlus PhoenixTopGimGoon4185.4%66
3ThunderTalk GamingTopAle1764.7%65
4Top EsportsTop3693871.1%64
5LNG EsportsTopFlandre4353.5%64
6EDward GamingTopJinoo4459.1%64
7Royal Never Give UpTopLangx4369.8%63
8JD GamingTopZoom3345.5%63
9Rare AtomTopCube1735.3%63
10Weibo GamingTopAngel2142.9%63

Champions

Picks
Sylas
56%76W-59L135
Kai'Sa
58%76W-55L131
Aatrox
52%56W-52L108
Xayah
50%53W-53L106
Nautilus
42%44W-60L104

Participants