DPM.LOL
LCK CL 2025

LCK CL 2025

Mar 31 – Sep 30, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1DN SOOPers ChallengersMidBuLLDoG1070.0%67
2Kiwoom DRX ChallengersBotTeddy2070.0%63
3Kiwoom DRX ChallengersMidkyeahoo3868.4%62
4Kiwoom DRX ChallengersSupportAndil1266.7%61
5Nongshim Esports AcademyTopBurdol4060.0%61
6KT Rolster ChallengersTopPerfecT1776.5%61
7KT Rolster ChallengersSupportWay8369.9%60
8BNK FEARX YouthMidVicLa666.7%60
9T1 Esports AcademyBotSmash7261.1%59
10T1 Esports AcademySupportCloud9057.8%59

Champions

Picks
Xin Zhao
49%65W-67L132
Rumble
55%71W-58L129
Alistar
53%65W-57L122
Rell
42%49W-68L117
Rakan
47%53W-60L113
Bans
Vi
22% (61)78% (212)
Varus
70% (168)30% (72)
Poppy
72% (158)28% (61)
Pantheon
13% (26)87% (176)
Gwen
29% (57)71% (137)

Participants