DPM.LOL

LCK CL Spring 2018

Jan 18 – Apr 13, 2018

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GriffinMidRather26100.0%69
2GriffinSupportLehends2796.3%65
3Dplus KiaTopNuguri3764.9%64
4GriffinTopSw0rd3093.3%61
5GriffinBotViper3093.3%60
6GriffinJungleTarzan2892.9%59
7BNK FEARXMidDove4060.0%58
8Dplus KiaSupportBeryL1770.6%58
9GriffinMidChovy450.0%57
10Dplus KiaMidShowMaker3764.9%56

Champions

Picks
Sejuani
50%41W-41L82
Braum
32%23W-49L72
Tahm Kench
49%29W-30L59
Jarvan IV
56%29W-23L52
Gnar
44%23W-29L52
Bans
Camille
63% (47)37% (28)
Gangplank
49% (36)51% (38)
Galio
36% (26)64% (47)
Azir
44% (31)56% (39)
Taliyah
68% (41)32% (19)

Participants