DPM.LOL

LCK CL Summer 2019

Jun 6 – Aug 29, 2019

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Nongshim RedForceMidVins580.0%66
2VSGSupportPure4165.9%58
3VSGMidRuby4065.0%58
4Nongshim RedForceTopJisu3369.7%56
5SeolHaeOne PrinceJungleKuma2171.4%56
6SeolHaeOne PrinceMidCover3464.7%56
7HANJIN BRIONMidFATE4158.5%55
8VSGTopSoaR3562.9%55
9SeolHaeOne PrinceJungleKaKAO2254.5%55
10Nongshim RedForceSupportGuGer3369.7%54

Champions

Picks
Aatrox
60%47W-31L78
Ezreal
53%41W-37L78
Jarvan IV
59%32W-22L54
Tahm Kench
42%22W-30L52
Kai'Sa
48%24W-26L50
Bans
Karma
12% (12)88% (92)
Irelia
86% (86)14% (14)
Olaf
55% (51)45% (41)
Sejuani
27% (21)73% (58)
Yuumi
46% (32)54% (38)

Participants