DPM.LOL

LCK CL Spring 2020

Feb 6 – Apr 23, 2020

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Nongshim RedForceMidKuzan3966.7%58
2Nongshim RedForceSupportGuGer3966.7%57
3HANJIN BRIONSupportMinit3956.4%55
4Spear GamingMidTank3754.1%55
5HANJIN BRIONJungleDoil1957.9%55
6ESC ShaneTopThal3568.6%54
7HANJIN BRIONMidFireRain2055.0%54
8ESC ShaneJungleKaKAO3568.6%54
9OZ GamingMidCrown450.0%54
10HANJIN BRIONTopWizer3956.4%53

Champions

Picks
Aatrox
63%49W-29L78
Miss Fortune
46%35W-41L76
Aphelios
70%39W-17L56
Mordekaiser
65%33W-18L51
Sett
59%30W-21L51
Bans
Aphelios
12% (11)88% (82)
Sett
26% (24)74% (67)
Lucian
59% (49)41% (34)
LeBlanc
83% (66)18% (14)
Syndra
52% (34)48% (31)

Participants